ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 11932081
nr 1193 2081
Jan Scaw Mulder
(1895-1988), Nederländerna
Scaw Mulder. Signed, dated 1976, subject: 33x40 cm,
WATERCOLOUR, Signerad, daterad 1976, Motivet: 33x40 cm
Jan Scaw Mulder, painter, born 1895, dead 1988.
Withdrawn
Monday July 16 2018
at 18:28:44